SK Schwadorf 1936Offizielle Vereinshomepage






SK Schwadorf 1936Offizielle Vereinshomepage









SK Schwadorf 1936

SK Schwadorf 1936

Die offizielle Vereinshomepage

SK Schwadorf 1936 – Funktionäre

 

Trenkwalder Richard
Ehrenpräsident

Trenkwalder Richard
Simon Manfred
Sportlicher Leiter

E-Mail: mani.simon@aon.at
Handy: 0676889062700

Simon  Manfred
Trenkwalder Nils
Kassier

E-Mail: ntrenkwalder@gmail.com

Trenkwalder  Nils
Gerl Werner
Kassier Stv.

Gerl  Werner
Gartner Peter
Jugendleiter

E-Mail: pezigartner@gmail.com
Handy: 0676/35 15 505

Gartner  Peter
Walter Gerhard
Jugendleiter Stv.

E-Mail: fussball@mwitc.com

Walter  Gerhard
Röhrer Paul
Ehren-Obmann

Röhrer Paul
Gebert Richard
Ehren-Obmann

Gebert Richard
Happel Hermann
Marketing

E-Mail: hermann.happel@aon.at
Handy: 0676889066053

Happel Hermann
Hoppel Ernst
Platzkassier

Hoppel  Ernst
Ranftl Ernst
Ordnerdienstobmann

E-Mail: ernst_ranftl@aon.at

Ranftl  Ernst




1. NÖN-LL
10. Runde
7:1
(4:0)
Freitag, 05.10.2012, 19:30 Uhr

FACEBOOK – SK Schwadorf 1936

  • Verein Sp. T D P
    1 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 5 22:8 14 13
    2
    SV Langenrohr
    4 10:9 1 12
    3 ASK Bad Vöslau 6 19:10 9 12
    4 SC Zwettl 5 17:17 0 11
    5 UFC St.Peter/Au 4 20:15 5 10
    6 SV Waidhofen/Th. 5 18:12 6 10
    7 SKN St.Pölten Juniors 6 21:18 3 8
    8
    SK Schwadorf
    4 12:18 -6 7
    9 SC Mannsdorf 6 19:17 2 7
    10 SV Gaflenz 4 12:18 -6 7
    11
    SV Würmla
    5 14:20 -6 7
    12
    ASC Götzendorf
    6 15:21 -6 7
    13 SV Stockerau 6 13:22 -9 7
    14 SV Leobendorf 5 10:20 -10 6
    15
    SCU Ardagger
    5 21:18 3 5
    16 ASK Kottingbrunn 4 9:9 0 2
  • Verein Sp. T D P
    1 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 10 22:8 14 23
    2 ASK Bad Vöslau 10 19:10 9 22
    3
    SV Langenrohr
    10 10:9 1 19
    4 SV Waidhofen/Th. 10 18:12 6 16
    5 UFC St.Peter/Au 10 20:15 5 16
    6
    SCU Ardagger
    10 21:18 3 15
    7 SC Mannsdorf 10 19:17 2 13
    8 SC Zwettl 10 17:17 0 13
    9 SKN St.Pölten Juniors 10 21:18 3 12
    10 ASK Kottingbrunn 10 9:9 0 12
    11
    SK Schwadorf
    10 12:18 -6 12
    12
    ASC Götzendorf
    10 15:21 -6 11
    13 SV Leobendorf 10 10:20 -10 10
    14
    SV Würmla
    10 14:20 -6 9
    15 SV Gaflenz 10 12:18 -6 9
    16 SV Stockerau 10 13:22 -9 8
  • Verein Sp. T D P
    1 ATSV Ober-Grafendorf 5 22:8 14 10
    2 ASK Bad Vöslau 4 19:10 9 10
    3
    SCU Ardagger
    5 21:18 3 10
    4 ASK Kottingbrunn 6 9:9 0 10
    5
    SV Langenrohr
    6 10:9 1 7
    6 SV Waidhofen/Th. 5 18:12 6 6
    7 SC Mannsdorf 4 19:17 2 6
    8 UFC St.Peter/Au 6 20:15 5 6
    9
    SK Schwadorf
    6 12:18 -6 5
    10 SKN St.Pölten Juniors 4 21:18 3 4
    11
    ASC Götzendorf
    4 15:21 -6 4
    12 SV Leobendorf 5 10:20 -10 4
    13
    SV Würmla
    5 14:20 -6 2
    14 SC Zwettl 5 17:17 0 2
    15 SV Gaflenz 6 12:18 -6 2
    16 SV Stockerau 4 13:22 -9 1

Sponsor

Partner
  • trenkwalder
  • gerl
  • exa
  • murauer
  • hammer
  • gemeinde-schwadorf
  • hafner
zurück
weiter