Statistiken

PL.   VEREIN SP. S U N TORE DIFF. PUNKTE
0 SC Breitenfeld 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
0 USV Hatzendorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
0 USV Hartmannsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
0 SVU Ilztal II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
0 SV Sinabelkirchen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
0 SV Pischelsdorf II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
0 SV Ottendorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
0 SV Edelstauden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
0 SV Albersdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
0 SU Riegersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
0 SC Nitscha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
0 USV Petersdorf II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Union SV Ottendorf
FLV

  • 8:0
  • (1:0)
  • SV Ottendorf VS.USV Petersdorf II
  • 10.06.2012, 17:06

Torschützenliste

1 Philip Manhart Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft 7
2 Patrick Egger Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft 6
3 Kevin Kollegger Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft 4
4 Gabor Gombas Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft 3
4 Rene Juschitz Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft 3
6 David Lueger Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft 2
6 Bernhard Hörmann Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft 2
8 Sascha Hirmann Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft 1
8 Daniel Sampl Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft 1
8 Adalbert Fritz Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft 1
8 Patrick Schaller Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft 1
yellowcard Martin Lafer Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 16.10.2011
yellowcard Bernhard Hörmann Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 04.09.2011
yellowcard Mario Juschitz Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 30.10.2011
yellowcard Rene Juschitz Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 06.11.2011
yellowcard Sascha Hirmann Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 17.09.2011
yellowcard Patrick Egger Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 06.11.2011
yellowcard Kevin Kollegger Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 17.09.2011
yellowcardyellowcard Manuel Lafer Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 04.09.2011
yellowcardyellowcard Martin Lafer Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 16.10.2011
yellowcardyellowcard Daniel Sampl Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 06.11.2011
yellowcardyellowcardyellowcard Patrick Schaller Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 23.10.2011
yellowcardyellowcardyellowcard Rene Wunderl Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 06.11.2011
yellowcardyellowcardyellowcardyellowcard Philip Manhart Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 06.11.2011
yellowcardyellowcardyellowcardyellowcard Peter Wimmer Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 06.11.2011
yellowcardyellowcardyellowcardyellowcardyellowcard Gabor Gombas Union SV Raiba Ottendorf – Kampfmannschaft letzte gelbe Karte am 06.11.2011
So, 10.06.2012 17:00 SV Ottendorf:USV Petersdorf II 8:0 (1:0)
Sa, 02.06.2012 17:00 USC Bad Blumau:SV Ottendorf 6:2 (4:2)
Sa, 26.05.2012 17:00 SV Ottendorf:SV Albersdorf 5:4 (1:2)
So, 20.05.2012 17:00 SU Auersbach:SV Ottendorf 2:3 (0:1)
Do, 17.05.2012 17:00 SV Ottendorf:SU Riegersburg 2:1 (1:0)
Sa, 12.05.2012 14:45 SVU Ilztal II:SV Ottendorf 0:5 (0:2)
So, 06.05.2012 17:00 USV Edelsbach:SV Ottendorf 1:6 (1:2)
So, 29.04.2012 17:00 SV Ottendorf:USV Hatzendorf 4:1 (2:0)
So, 15.04.2012 16:00 SV Ottendorf:SV Edelstauden 1:0 (0:0)
Sa, 07.04.2012 16:00 SC Breitenfeld:SV Ottendorf 1:0 (1:0)
So, 01.04.2012 15:00 SV Ottendorf:SV Sinabelkirchen 2:1 (0:0)
So, 25.03.2012 15:00 SC Nitscha:SV Ottendorf 1:3 (0:2)
So, 18.03.2012 14:00 Ottendorf:Unterrohr
So, 04.03.2012 14:00 Rabenwald
Fr, 02.03.2012 20:00 Neudau
So, 26.02.2012 18:00 Ottendorf:Pischelsdorf II
Mo, 20.02.2012 20:00 Ottendorf:Hirnsdorf
So, 12.02.2012 16:00 Ottendorf:Pöllauberg II
So, 05.02.2012 16:00 Ottendorf:St.Marein
So, 06.11.2011 14:00 USV Petersdorf II:SV Ottendorf 1:2 (0:1)
So, 30.10.2011 14:00 SV Ottendorf:USC Bad Blumau 3:4 (0:2)
So, 23.10.2011 15:00 SV Ottendorf:SV Albersdorf 1:1 (1:0)
So, 16.10.2011 15:00 SV Ottendorf:SU Auersbach 2:0 (1:0)
So, 09.10.2011 15:00 SU Riegersburg:SV Ottendorf 4:1 (0:0)
Sa, 01.10.2011 16:00 SV Ottendorf:SVU Ilztal II 4:0 (1:0)
So, 25.09.2011 16:00 SV Ottendorf:USV Edelsbach 10:1 (6:1)
Sa, 17.09.2011 16:00 USV Hatzendorf:SV Ottendorf 1:1 (0:0)
So, 04.09.2011 17:00 SV Edelstauden:SV Ottendorf 2:3 (1:1)
So, 28.08.2011 17:00 SV Ottendorf:SC Breitenfeld 3:4 (1:3)
Sa, 20.08.2011 17:00 SV Sinabelkirchen:SV Ottendorf 3:0 (1:0)
So, 14.08.2011 17:00 SV Ottendorf:SC Nitscha 1:1 (1:0)