USV StuhlfeldenOffizielle Vereinshomepage






USV StuhlfeldenOffizielle Vereinshomepage









USV Stuhlfelden

USV Stuhlfelden

Die offizielle Vereinshomepage

USV Stuhlfelden – Funktionäre

 

Rummer Ferdinand
Obmann

E-Mail: ferdinand.rummer@sbg.at
Handy: 06505724004

Rummer  Ferdinand
Schnitzhofer Eduard
Obmann Stv.

Schnitzhofer  Eduard
Fritzenwanger Roland
Sektionsleiter

E-Mail: r.fritzenwanger@gmx.at
Handy: 0664/1376089

Fritzenwanger  Roland
Lechner Günther
Schriftführer

Lechner  Günther
Rummer Markus
Kassier

Handy: 0664/1677727

Rummer  Markus
Hausegger Ernst
Jugendleiter

E-Mail: ernst.hausegger@sbg.at
Handy: 0664/2439093

Hausegger  Ernst
Reichssöllner Thomas
EDV-Beauftragter

E-Mail: usv15@gmx.at
Handy: 0680/1291241

Reichssöllner  Thomas




Empl Bau

2. LL Süd
13. Runde
1:0
(0:0)
Freitag, 26.10.2012, 16:30 Uhr

FACEBOOK – USV Stuhlfelden

  • Verein Sp. T D P
    1
    USV Zederhaus
    7 36:10 26 21
    2 SC Bad Hofgastein 6 38:5 33 16
    3 USV Hüttschlag 7 25:31 -6 16
    4 UFC St. Martin/L. 6 34:21 13 15
    5 SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck 7 17:19 -2 14
    6 SC Mühlbach/Pzg. 6 19:15 4 13
    7
    USV Stuhlfelden
    7 15:15 0 11
    8 SK Lenzing 6 24:28 -4 10
    9
    TSU St. Veit
    5 14:26 -12 10
    10 SK Maishofen 6 15:28 -13 10
    11
    FC Kaprun
    7 13:20 -7 10
    12
    USK St. Michael
    6 11:28 -17 9
    13 UFC Wagrain 7 26:24 2 9
    14
    USV Großarl
    5 13:30 -17 5
  • Verein Sp. T D P
    1 SC Bad Hofgastein 13 38:5 33 37
    2
    USV Zederhaus
    12 36:10 26 31
    3 UFC St. Martin/L. 12 34:21 13 24
    4 SC Mühlbach/Pzg. 12 19:15 4 21
    5 UFC Wagrain 13 26:24 2 19
    6 USV Hüttschlag 13 25:31 -6 19
    7 SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck 12 17:19 -2 17
    8
    USV Stuhlfelden
    13 15:15 0 15
    9
    FC Kaprun
    13 13:20 -7 14
    10 SK Lenzing 13 24:28 -4 13
    11 SK Maishofen 13 15:28 -13 13
    12
    TSU St. Veit
    12 14:26 -12 12
    13
    USK St. Michael
    13 11:28 -17 11
    14
    USV Großarl
    12 13:30 -17 5
  • Verein Sp. T D P
    1 SC Bad Hofgastein 7 38:5 33 21
    2
    USV Zederhaus
    5 36:10 26 10
    3 UFC Wagrain 6 26:24 2 10
    4 UFC St. Martin/L. 6 34:21 13 9
    5 SC Mühlbach/Pzg. 6 19:15 4 8
    6
    USV Stuhlfelden
    6 15:15 0 4
    7
    FC Kaprun
    6 13:20 -7 4
    8 SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck 5 17:19 -2 3
    9 SK Lenzing 7 24:28 -4 3
    10 USV Hüttschlag 6 25:31 -6 3
    11 SK Maishofen 7 15:28 -13 3
    12
    TSU St. Veit
    7 14:26 -12 2
    13
    USK St. Michael
    7 11:28 -17 2
    14
    USV Großarl
    7 13:30 -17 0

Sponsor
  • empl-bau
  • geomix
  • zimmerei-dankl
  • gasthof-flatscher
  • hoerfarter-herbert-fliesen-ofenbau
  • sport-guenther
  • wohnen-mit-georg-mayerhofer
  • klaus-huber
  • cafe-restaurant-pizzeria-hoerfarter
  • intersport-breitfuss
  • malerei-eberl
  • raiffeisen-mittersill-hollersbach-stuhlfelden
zurück
weiter